Indian Railways Train NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. [12524] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. [12524] for 25 November 2017.
12524 does not start on Saturday from source station NDLS

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 15:05 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 15:55 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 18:30 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 23:45 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 01:55 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 04:55 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 05:37 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 06:45 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 08:05 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 09:00 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 09:15 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 10:20 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:25 RT
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 11:47 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:05 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 15:30 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 16:54 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: