NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS (12058) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS [12058] for 23 January 2018.
NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS [12058] has Reached Destination (NEW DELHI [NDLS]) (On Time)   Refresh

NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS [12058] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 05:27 05:30 3 mins late
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 05:46 05:52 6 mins late
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 05:58 06:06 8 mins late
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 06:28 06:38 10 mins late
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 07:17 07:31 14 mins late
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 07:38 07:50 12 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 09:18 09:28 10 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 09:41 09:53 12 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 10:09 10:19 10 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 10:39 10:54 15 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 11:30 11:32 2 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:21