NDLS-DBG EXP SPL/4024 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 15:30 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 16:10 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:20 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 02:50 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:45 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 08:05 RT
ARA [ARA] 09:00 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 10:15 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:35 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 12:40 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 13:35 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: