NDLS BGP EXPRESS (12350) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS BGP EXPRESS [12350] for 19 January 2018.
12350 does not start on Friday from source station NDLS   Refresh

NDLS BGP EXPRESS [12350] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:55 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 11:58 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:50 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:37 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 16:07 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 17:55 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 18:19 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 18:47 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 19:16 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: