NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI (22824) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22824] for 21 January 2018.
22824 does not start on Sunday from source station NDLS   Refresh

NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22824] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:05 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:50 Right Time
VHK 01:43 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:05 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 04:01 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 05:21 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 06:35 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 07:40 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 10:40 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 12:40 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 14:04 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 15:14 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:42 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: