NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI (22812) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22812] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22812] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22812] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 04:01 04:01 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 08:52 08:52 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given