NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP (12013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP [12013] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP [12013] is Running and Departed from KNN (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP [12013] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:52 19:00 8 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 19:27 19:44 17 mins late
KNN Departed (No Stoppage) 19:39 19:56 17 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:20 20:30 10 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:49 20:59 10 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 21:15 21:22 7 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 21:48 21:52 4 mins late
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:00