NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP (12015) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP [12015] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP [12015] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP [12015] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given