NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS (15602) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS [15602] for 22 January 2018.
15602 does not start on Monday from source station NDLS   Refresh

NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS [15602] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:55 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 11:58 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 14:55 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 21:00 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 00:30 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 05:22 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 06:12 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 09:10 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 13:15 Right Time
DBLG 13:48 Right Time
NHLG 16:00 Right Time
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 18:55 Right Time
SILCHAR [SCL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: