NDAE-NFK EXP. (13421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDAE-NFK EXP. [13421] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NDAE-NFK EXP. [13421] has Not Started from NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] (On Time)   Refresh

NDAE-NFK EXP. [13421] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 05:38 05:38 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given