NDAE-NFK EXP. (13421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDAE-NFK EXP. [13421] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NDAE-NFK EXP. [13421] is Running and Departed from GZM (Delayed by 1 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

NDAE-NFK EXP. [13421] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 05:21 05:23 2 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 05:38 05:48 10 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 05:55 06:07 12 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 06:25 06:50 25 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 07:05 07:18 13 mins late
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 07:35 08:15 40 mins late
NIMTITA [NILE] 08:10 08:42 32 mins late
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 08:25 08:57 32 mins late
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 08:54 09:19 25 mins late
GZM Departed (No Stoppage) 09:20 10:25 1 hr 5 mins late
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:26