Live Running Status of Train NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316

Advertisement

Daily 71 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
Src
18:15
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
18:21
18:22
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
18:27
18:28
ERANIEL - ERL
18:37
18:38
PALLIYADI - PYD
18:45
18:46
KULITTHURAI - KZT
18:55
18:56
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
19:01
19:02
PARASSALA - PASA
19:07
19:08
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
19:14
19:15
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
19:20
19:21
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
19:25
19:26
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
19:31
19:32
NEMAM - NEM
19:46
19:47
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
20:20
Dstn

FAQS

NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 arrives at destination at 20:20.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement