Live Running Status of Train NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310

Advertisement

Daily 71 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
Src
06:30
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
06:36
06:37
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
06:44
06:45
ERANIEL - ERL
06:53
06:54
PALLIYADI - PYD
06:59
07:00
KULITTHURAI - KZT
07:09
07:10
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
07:14
07:15
PARASSALA - PASA
07:24
07:25
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
07:34
07:35
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
07:39
07:40
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
07:49
07:50
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
07:58
07:59
NEMAM - NEM
08:05
08:06
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
08:30
Dstn

FAQS

NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 arrives at destination at 08:30.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56310 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement