Indian Railways Train NCJ-SBC EXP [17236] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NCJ-SBC EXP [17236] for 24 November 2017.
Currently NCJ-SBC EXP [17236] has Not Started from NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 19:10 19:10 RT
VALLIYUR [VLY] 19:41 19:41 RT
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 20:55 20:55 RT
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 21:55 21:55 RT
SATUR [SRT] 22:15 22:15 RT
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 22:42 22:42 RT
MADURAI JN [MDU] 23:50 23:50 RT
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 01:00 01:00 RT
KARUR [KRR] 02:10 02:10 RT
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 02:45 02:45 RT
RASIPURAM [RASP] 03:10 03:10 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 03:50 03:50 RT
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 05:30 05:30 RT
HOSUR [HSRA] 07:00 07:00 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 08:30 08:30 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given