Indian Railways Train NCJ-MS EXP. [12668] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NCJ-MS EXP. [12668] for 24 November 2017.
Currently NCJ-MS EXP. [12668] has Not Started from NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 17:05 17:05 RT
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 18:20 18:20 RT
SATUR [SRT] 19:45 19:45 RT
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 20:17 20:17 RT
MADURAI JN [MDU] 21:15 21:15 RT
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 22:12 22:12 RT
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 23:50 23:50 RT
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 01:35 01:35 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 02:35 02:35 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 04:15 04:15 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given