NCJ-MS EXP. (12668) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-MS EXP. [12668] for 18 January 2018.
12668 does not start on Thursday from source station NCJ   Refresh

NCJ-MS EXP. [12668] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 17:05 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 18:20 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 19:45 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 20:17 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 21:15 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 22:12 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 23:50 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 01:35 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 02:35 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 04:15 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: