NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS (16650) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS [16650] for 18 January 2018.
Currently NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS [16650] is Running and Departed from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS [16650] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 04:40 04:43 3 mins late
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 04:56 05:02 6 mins late
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 05:11 05:13 2 mins late
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 06:20 06:29 9 mins late
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Departed (No Stoppage) 06:34 06:38 4 mins late
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 06:35 06:39 4 mins late
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 07:01 07:05 4 mins late
PARAVUR [PVU] 07:13 07:17 4 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 09:09 09:09 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 10:21 10:21 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 12:12 12:12 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
PUDUKAD [PUK] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
NILESHWAR [NLE] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 6:41