NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP (16354) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP [16354] for 19 January 2018.
16354 does not start on Friday from source station NCJ   Refresh

NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP [16354] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 08:10 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 08:41 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 09:40 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 10:40 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 11:00 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 11:35 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 12:50 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 13:50 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 15:55 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 17:15 Right Time
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 17:45 Right Time
RASIPURAM [RASP] 18:25 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 19:00 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 20:55 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 21:15 Right Time
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 21:45 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 22:15 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 23:02 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 01:10 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 01:35 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 02:10 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 02:40 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 03:30 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 04:05 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 05:10 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 06:15 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 08:15 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 09:25 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 10:30 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 11:55 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: