Live Running Status of Train NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809

Advertisement

Daily 157 Km Updated: 26 Jul 18:56:50 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ
Src
16:40
BONGAIGAON - BNGN
16:46
16:47
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ
16:56
16:57
BIJNI - BJF
17:07
17:08
PATILADAHA - PTLD
17:19
17:20
SORBHOG JN - SBE
17:30
17:31
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD
17:40
17:41
GUAGACHHA - GSA
17:49
17:50
SORUPETA - SPQ
17:59
18:00
PATHSALA - PBL
18:39
18:40
NIZ SARIHA HALT - NSRH
18:47
18:48
TIHU - TIHU
18:56
18:57
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH
19:06
19:07
NALBARI - NLV
19:21
19:22
GHOGRAPUR - GOE
19:32
19:33
RANGIYA JN - RNY
19:50
19:52
KENDUKANA - KDKN
20:04
20:05
BAIHATA - BIZ
20:12
20:13
CHANGSARI - CGS
20:36
20:37
AGTHORI - AGT
20:50
20:51
KAMAKHYA - KYQ
21:00
21:02
GUWAHATI - GHY
21:20
Dstn

FAQS

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 arrives at destination at 21:20.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55809 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement