55803/NBQ - GHY PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55803/NBQ - GHY PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NBQ - GHY PASS [55803] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train NBQ GHY PASS 55803

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 17:05 RT
MZQ 17:16 RT
AYU 17:27 RT
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 17:43 RT
PNVT 17:56 RT
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 18:11 RT
KRNI 18:22 RT
DDNI 18:36 RT
AMGA 18:48 RT
RGJI 19:01 RT
DPRA 19:13 RT
SNCA 19:24 RT
BOKO 19:34 RT
BMGN 19:44 RT
CGON 19:55 RT
MRZA 20:10 RT
AZA 20:22 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 21:09 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: