Live Running Status of Train NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396

Advertisement

Daily 160 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD
Src
03:35
FAZALPUR - FZL
03:41
03:43
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM
03:54
03:56
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR
04:14
04:15
BIJNOR - BJO
04:34
04:37
KHARI JHALU - KJLU
04:54
04:55
HALDAUR - HLDR
05:08
05:10
SISAUNA - SISN
05:25
05:26
CHAND SIAU - CPS
05:43
05:45
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR
05:57
05:58
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA
06:08
06:09
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN
06:16
06:17
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR
06:26
06:28
SHERPUR - SEPR
06:37
06:38
GAJRAULA JN - GJL
07:10
07:13
MAHESRA - MHHR
07:21
07:22
KAFURPUR - KFPR
07:29
07:30
AMROHA - AMRO
07:41
07:43
KAIALSA - KIV
07:52
07:53
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT
08:01
08:02
HAKIMPUR - HKP
08:08
08:09
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP
08:16
08:17
MORADABAD - MB
08:40
Dstn

FAQS

NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 arrives at destination at 08:40.
NBD-MB PASSENGER - 54396 departs from source at 03:35.
Advertisement