Live Running Status of Train NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382

Advertisement

Daily 106 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD
Src
08:05
FAZALPUR - FZL
08:12
08:13
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM
08:18
08:20
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR
08:37
08:39
SUAHERI - SXQ
08:51
08:52
JHALRA - JHH
08:58
08:59
BIJNOR - BJO
09:13
09:15
KHARI JHALU - KJLU
09:34
09:35
HALDAUR - HLDR
09:48
09:50
AMHERA - ARH
09:59
10:00
SISAUNA - SISN
10:09
10:10
CHAND SIAU - CPS
10:40
10:45
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR
11:00
11:01
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA
11:11
11:12
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN
11:19
11:20
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR
11:28
11:30
SHERPUR - SEPR
11:39
11:40
GAJRAULA JN - GJL
12:35
Dstn

FAQS

NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 arrives at destination at 12:35.
NBD-GJL PASSENGER - 54382 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement