Live Running Status of train NBD-GJL PASSENGER/54382 | Spot Your Train NBD-GJL PASSENGER/54382

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 08:15 RT
FAZALPUR [FZL] 08:23 RT
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 08:32 RT
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 08:50 RT
SXQ 09:03 RT
JHH 09:11 RT
BIJNOR [BJO] 09:25 RT
KJLU 10:35 RT
HALDAUR [HLDR] 10:49 RT
ARH 10:59 RT
SISN 11:09 RT
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 11:25 RT
BGRR 11:41 RT
BKNA 11:52 RT
CLKN 12:01 RT
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 12:11 RT
SEPR 12:21 RT
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: