NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS (12655) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS [12655] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS [12655] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
DONDAICHA [DDE] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 21:41 21:41 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 23:09 23:09 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 23:41 23:41 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given