NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NAUCHANDI EXP [14511] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NAUCHANDI EXP [14511] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] (On Time)   Refresh

NAUCHANDI EXP [14511] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given