NANDIGRHAM EXP (11401) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NANDIGRHAM EXP [11401] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NANDIGRHAM EXP [11401] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

NANDIGRHAM EXP [11401] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 16:35 16:35 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 23:09 23:09 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
JALNA [J] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
BHOKAR [BOKR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
ADILABAD [ADB] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
LINGTI [LNT] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
KAYAR [KAYR] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
WANI [WANI] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 15:01 15:01 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given