NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) (12816) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) [12816] for 21 January 2018.
12816 does not start on Sunday from source station NDLS   Refresh

NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) [12816] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:25 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 08:16 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:25 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 13:30 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 15:15 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 16:25 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:15 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 19:20 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 19:38 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 20:45 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 22:11 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 23:30 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 00:15 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 00:42 Right Time
BHAGA JN [VAA] 01:12 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 01:32 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 02:20 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 03:03 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 03:26 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 04:25 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:20 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 06:20 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 07:10 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 08:12 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 08:42 Right Time
KIS 09:20 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 09:45 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 10:30 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 11:10 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: