Live Running Status of Train NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384

Advertisement

Daily 106 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD
Src
17:05
FAZALPUR - FZL
17:12
17:13
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM
17:23
17:25
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR
17:48
17:50
SUAHERI - SXQ
18:02
18:03
BIJNOR - BJO
18:35
18:37
KHARI JHALU - KJLU
18:56
18:57
HALDAUR - HLDR
19:10
19:12
AMHERA - ARH
19:21
19:22
SISAUNA - SISN
19:31
19:32
CHAND SIAU - CPS
19:44
19:46
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR
19:58
19:59
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA
20:09
20:10
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN
20:17
20:18
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR
20:26
20:28
SHERPUR - SEPR
20:37
20:38
GAJRAULA JN - GJL
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 arrives at destination at 21:05.
NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement