NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN - 54384

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN [54384] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 17:05 RT
FAZALPUR [FZL] 17:13 RT
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 17:22 RT
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 17:40 RT
SXQ 17:53 RT
BIJNOR [BJO] 18:20 RT
KJLU 18:40 RT
HALDAUR [HLDR] 18:55 RT
ARH 19:05 RT
SISN 19:15 RT
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 19:35 RT
BGRR 19:51 RT
BKNA 20:02 RT
CLKN 20:10 RT
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 20:20 RT
SEPR 20:30 RT
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: