NAGERCOIL EXP (16335) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NAGERCOIL EXP [16335] for 24 January 2018.
16335 does not start on Wednesday from source station GIMB   Refresh

NAGERCOIL EXP [16335] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 07:20 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 07:50 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 08:17 Right Time
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 08:50 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 09:51 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 11:15 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 13:00 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 13:47 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 14:07 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:05 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 16:01 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 17:00 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 17:57 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 18:20 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 19:20 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 20:40 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 21:08 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 22:05 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 01:38 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 02:55 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 05:12 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 07:35 Right Time
CANCONA [CNO] 08:08 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 08:42 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 09:40 Right Time
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 10:20 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 10:58 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 11:26 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 11:56 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 12:42 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 13:50 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 14:30 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 15:20 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 15:35 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 16:00 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 16:20 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 16:40 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 17:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 17:35 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 17:55 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 18:15 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 18:30 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 18:50 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 19:10 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 19:50 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 20:51 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 21:32 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 22:10 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 23:13 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 23:43 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 23:55 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 00:20 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 01:30 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 02:29 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 02:50 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: