NAGARSOL-JALNA/77684 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGARSOL [NSL] 17:45 RT
TARUR [TR] 17:57 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 18:10 RT
PARSODA [PSD] 18:22 RT
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 18:32 RT
LASUR [LSR] 18:41 RT
POTUL [POZ] 18:51 RT
DAULATABAD [DLB] 19:00 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 19:20 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 19:30 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 19:40 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 19:55 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 20:10 RT
JALNA [J] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: