Live Running Status of Train NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684

Advertisement

Sun,Wed,Fri 152 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAGARSOL - NSL
Src
17:45
TARU - TR
17:56
17:57
ROTEGAON - RGO
18:09
18:10
PARSODA - PSD
18:21
18:22
KAJG - KAJG
18:30
18:31
LASUR - LSR
18:40
18:41
POTUL - POZ
18:50
18:51
DAULATABAD - DLB
18:59
19:00
AURANGABAD - AWB
19:15
19:20
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
19:29
19:30
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
19:39
19:40
KARMAD - KMV
19:54
19:55
BADNAPUR - BDU
20:04
20:10
JALNA - J
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 arrives at destination at 21:05.
NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement