Live Running Status of Train MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 459 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS
Src
06:10
JONE KARRANG - JYK
06:20
06:21
LAIMEKURI - LMY
06:31
06:32
TELAM - TQM
06:47
06:48
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP
07:01
07:02
DIPA - DIPA
07:10
07:11
ARCHIPATHAR HALT - ACPR
07:22
07:23
SILAPATHAR - SPTR
07:34
07:36
SISIBARGAON - SBGN
07:44
07:45
SRIPANI - SRPN
07:54
07:55
MORIDHAL - MYO
08:03
08:04
DHEMAJI - DMC
08:12
08:14
JIADHAL - JFD
08:24
08:25
BORDOLONI - BDLN
08:34
08:35
GOGAMUKH - GOM
08:48
08:49
SUBANSIRI - SUZ
08:58
08:59
BAGINADI - BGND
09:11
09:12
SIAJULI - SWJ
09:24
09:25
LILABARI - LBI
09:39
09:40
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP
10:00
10:05
SILANIBARI - SOB
10:16
10:17
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR
10:26
10:27
TANIJAN - TUJ
10:37
10:38
HARMUTI - HMY
10:46
10:48
TIPLING - TPG
10:59
11:00
TATIBAHAR - TBH
11:12
11:13
UTTARKATHANI - UKE
11:21
11:22
DUBIA - DBW
11:33
11:34
GOHPUR - GPZ
11:48
11:49
BRAHMAJAN - BJL
12:01
12:02
HELEM - HML
12:14
12:15
BEDETTI - BVV
12:27
12:28
NIZBARGANJ - NBX
12:55
12:56
MONABARI - MFC
13:10
13:11
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE
13:23
13:25
NIZCHATIA - NCA
13:39
13:40
DHALAIBIL - DQL
13:54
13:55
BALIPARA - BVU
14:13
14:14
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN
14:30
14:40
MISAMARI - MSMI
14:51
14:52
NEW MISAMARI - NMM
14:58
15:00
BELSIRI - BLRE
15:08
15:09
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR
15:19
15:20
HUGRAJULI - HJLI
15:29
15:30
MAJBAT - MJBT
15:40
15:41
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB
15:51
15:52
UDALGURI - ULG
16:05
16:07
HARISINGA - HRSN
16:18
16:19
TANGLA - TNL
16:33
16:35
KHOIRABARI - KBY
16:51
16:52
GORESUAR - GVR
17:14
17:15
KHANDIKAR - KYO
17:26
17:27
RANGIYA JN - RNY
17:45
Dstn

FAQS

MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 covers 459 kilometer to reach destination.
MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 passes through 53 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 arrives at destination at 17:45.
MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement