Live Running Status of Train MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MIRZAPALI - MZL
Src
05:50
WADIARAM - WDR
05:56
05:57
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN
06:04
06:05
MASAIPET - ME
06:09
06:10
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL
06:15
06:16
MANOHARABAD - MOB
06:27
06:28
DABILPUR - DBV
06:37
06:38
MEDCHAL - MED
06:54
06:55
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
06:57
06:58
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
07:07
07:08
BOLARUM - BMO
07:25
07:26
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
07:28
07:29
ALWAL HALT - ALW
07:31
07:32
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
07:35
07:36
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
07:37
07:38
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
07:40
07:41
SAFILGUDA - SFX
07:44
07:45
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
07:46
07:47
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
07:49
07:50
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
07:52
07:53
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
07:59
08:00
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
08:04
08:05
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
08:07
08:08
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
08:18
08:19
KACHEGUDA - KCG
08:30
Dstn

FAQS

MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 arrives at destination at 08:30.
MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement