Live Running Status of Train MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503

Advertisement

Daily 115 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MIRZAPALI - MZL
Src
15:30
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH
15:35
15:36
AKANAPET - AKE
15:41
15:42
BHIKNUR - BKU
15:51
15:52
TIPPAPUR - THPR
15:54
15:55
TALMADLA - TMD
16:04
16:05
KAMAREDDI - KMC
16:28
16:30
UPPALAVAI - UPW
16:40
16:41
SIRNAPALLI - SCP
16:51
16:52
INDALVAI - IDL
17:03
17:04
DICHPALLI - DHP
17:19
17:20
NIZAMABAD - NZB
17:50
17:55
JANKAMPET JN - JKM
18:04
18:05
YEDAPALLI - YDP
18:19
18:20
SHAKAR NAGAR - SKNR
18:29
18:30
BODHAN - BDHN
18:45
Dstn

FAQS

MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 arrives at destination at 18:45.
MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement