MYS-YPR EXPRESS (16023) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-YPR EXPRESS [16023] for 19 January 2018.
  Refresh

MYS-YPR EXPRESS [16023] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 08:20 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 08:40 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 09:00 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 09:20 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 09:35 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 09:50 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 10:05 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 10:25 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 11:10 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: