MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP (16592) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP [16592] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP [16592] has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time)   Refresh

MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP [16592] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BHANAPUR [BNP] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KANGINHAL [KGX] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given