MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP (16206) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP [16206] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP [16206] is Running and Departed from BLGA (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP [16206] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
BLGA Departed (No Stoppage) 06:13 06:16 3 mins late
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 06:35 06:38 3 mins late
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 07:28 07:29 1 mins late
HASSAN [HAS] 07:55 07:56 1 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
KADUR [DRU] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
ANANDAPURAM [ANF] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SAGAR JAMBAGARU [SRF] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
TALGUPPA [TLGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 6:25