MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS (16535) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16535] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16535] has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time)   Refresh

MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16535] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
NIMBAL [NBL] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
HOTGI [HG] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given