Live Running Status of Train MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554

Advertisement

Daily 138 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MYSORE JN - MYS
Src
06:10
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S
06:29
06:30
PANDAVAPURA - PANP
06:39
06:40
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL
06:49
06:50
YELIYUR - Y
06:59
07:00
MANDYA - MYA
07:09
07:10
HANAKERE - HNK
07:19
07:20
MADDUR - MAD
07:28
07:30
SETTIHALLY - SET
07:41
07:42
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
07:49
07:50
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
08:03
08:05
KETOHALLI - KHLL
08:11
08:12
BIDADI - BID
08:19
08:20
HEJJALA - HJL
08:25
08:26
KENGERI - KGI
08:36
08:37
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
08:40
08:41
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
08:44
08:45
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
08:49
08:50
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 arrives at destination at 09:15.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement