Live Running Status of Train MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552

Advertisement

Daily 138 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MYSORE JN - MYS
Src
13:45
NAGANAHALLI - NHY
13:54
13:55
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S
14:02
14:03
PANDAVAPURA - PANP
14:10
14:11
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR
14:16
14:17
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL
14:22
14:23
YELIYUR - Y
14:30
14:31
MANDYA - MYA
14:40
14:41
HANAKERE - HNK
14:51
14:52
MADDUR - MAD
15:02
15:03
NIDAGHATTA HALT - NZH
15:08
15:09
SETTIHALLY - SET
15:14
15:15
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
15:21
15:22
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
15:34
15:35
KETOHALLI - KHLL
15:42
15:43
BIDADI - BID
15:51
15:52
HEJJALA - HJL
15:59
16:00
KENGERI - KGI
16:10
16:11
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
16:15
16:16
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
16:20
16:21
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
16:25
16:26
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 arrives at destination at 17:00.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement