MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP (16215) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP [16215] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP [16215] has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time)   Refresh

MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP [16215] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given