Live Running Status of Train MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MYSORE JN - MYS
Src
09:10
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
09:14
09:15
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
09:21
09:22
KADAKOLA - KDO
09:35
09:36
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
09:40
09:41
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
09:47
09:48
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
09:55
Dstn

FAQS

MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 arrives at destination at 09:55.
MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement