MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS (16022) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS [16022] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS [16022] is Running and Departed from PANDAVAPURA [PANP] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS [16022] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] Departed 20:50 20:56 6 mins late
MANDYA [MYA] 21:10 21:13 3 mins late
MADDUR [MAD] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:56