MYS JP SF EXP (12975) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS JP SF EXP [12975] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MYS JP SF EXP [12975] has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time)   Refresh

MYS JP SF EXP [12975] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
JADCHERLA [JCL] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 00:16 00:16 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 05:46 05:46 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given