Live Running Status of Train MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MYSORE JN - MYS
Src
12:35
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
12:39
12:40
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
12:45
12:46
KADAKOLA - KDO
12:59
13:00
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
13:04
13:05
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
13:09
13:10
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
13:23
13:25
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
13:31
13:32
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
13:36
13:37
KAVALANDE - KVE
13:43
13:44
KONANUR - KRNU
13:49
13:50
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
13:54
13:55
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
14:35
Dstn

FAQS

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 arrives at destination at 14:35.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement