Live Running Status of Train MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MYSORE JN - MYS
Src
07:20
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
07:24
07:25
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
07:32
07:33
KADAKOLA - KDO
07:44
07:45
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
07:49
07:50
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
07:54
07:55
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
08:03
08:05
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
08:14
08:15
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
08:19
08:20
KAVALANDE - KVE
08:27
08:28
KONANUR - KRNU
08:33
08:34
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
08:39
08:40
MARIYAL GANGAVADI HA - MRLA
08:49
08:50
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
09:10
Dstn

FAQS

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 arrives at destination at 09:10.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement