Live Running Status of Train MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MYSORE JN - MYS
Src
05:00
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
05:03
05:04
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
05:11
05:12
KADAKOLA - KDO
05:24
05:25
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
05:29
05:30
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
05:34
05:35
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
05:38
05:40
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
05:49
05:50
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
05:55
05:56
KAVALANDE - KVE
06:04
06:05
KONANUR - KRNU
06:13
06:14
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
06:19
06:20
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
06:40
Dstn

FAQS

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 arrives at destination at 06:40.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement