Indian Railways Train MYM-HWH LOCAL [37658] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MYM-HWH LOCAL [37658] for 23 November 2017.
Currently MYM-HWH LOCAL [37658] has Not Started from MEMARI [MYM] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEMARI [MYM] 16:00 16:00 RT
BGF 16:05 16:05 RT
DEBIPUR [DBP] 16:08 16:08 RT
BAINCHI [BOI] 16:13 16:13 RT
BCGM 16:16 16:16 RT
SLG 16:18 16:18 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 16:23 16:23 RT
KHANYAN [KHN] 16:27 16:27 RT
TALANDU [TLO] 16:32 16:32 RT
MAGRA [MUG] 16:35 16:35 RT
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 16:39 16:39 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 16:52 16:52 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 16:55 16:55 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 16:58 16:58 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 17:01 17:01 RT
MUU 17:04 17:04 RT
BHR 17:07 17:07 RT
BBAE 17:10 17:10 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 17:13 17:13 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:16 17:16 RT
RIS 17:20 17:20 RT
KOG 17:24 17:24 RT
HMZ 17:26 17:26 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:29 17:29 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:31 17:31 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:34 17:34 RT
LLH 17:38 17:38 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given