Indian Railways Train MYM-HWH LOCAL [37654] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MYM-HWH LOCAL [37654] for 25 November 2017.
Currently MYM-HWH LOCAL [37654] has Not Started from MEMARI [MYM] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEMARI [MYM] 13:45 13:45 RT
BGF 13:50 13:50 RT
DEBIPUR [DBP] 13:53 13:53 RT
BAINCHI [BOI] 13:58 13:58 RT
BCGM 14:01 14:01 RT
SLG 14:03 14:03 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 14:08 14:08 RT
KHANYAN [KHN] 14:12 14:12 RT
TALANDU [TLO] 14:17 14:17 RT
MAGRA [MUG] 14:20 14:20 RT
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 14:24 14:24 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 14:32 14:32 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 14:36 14:36 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 14:39 14:39 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 14:42 14:42 RT
MUU 14:45 14:45 RT
BHR 14:48 14:48 RT
BBAE 14:51 14:51 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 14:54 14:54 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 14:57 14:57 RT
RIS 15:01 15:01 RT
KOG 15:05 15:05 RT
HMZ 15:07 15:07 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 15:10 15:10 RT
BALLY [BLY] 15:12 15:12 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 15:15 15:15 RT
LLH 15:19 15:19 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given