MVJ MJ PASS (52076) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MVJ MJ PASS [52076] for 23 January 2018.
MVJ MJ PASS [52076] has Reached Destination (MARWAR JN [MJ]) (On Time)   Refresh

MVJ MJ PASS [52076] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
TMGN 07:18 07:18 Right Time
NATHDWARA [NDT] 07:29 07:34 5 mins late
BEJNAL [BJN] 07:41 07:46 5 mins late
KANKROLI [KDL] 07:56 08:01 5 mins late
KUANRIYA [KXA] 08:23 08:28 5 mins late
LAWA SARDARGARH [LSG] 08:50 08:55 5 mins late
CHARBHUJA ROAD [CBG] 09:05 09:13 8 mins late
KRKM 09:20 09:28 8 mins late
DOLAJI KA KHERA [DJKR] 09:43 09:51 8 mins late
DEVGARH MADRIYA [DOHM] 10:03 10:11 8 mins late
KHAMIL GHAT [KBK] 10:17 10:30 13 mins late
GORAM GHAT [GGO] 11:18 11:31 13 mins late
PHULAD [FLD] 11:48 12:07 19 mins late
MARWAR RANAWAS [MRWS] 12:25 12:44 19 mins late
MARWAR JN [MJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:53